2019-20 World Cup 1: Results 1500 meters Women
Place | Rink | |
Minsk | BLR | Minsk-Arena |
Date | Discipline | |
17 Nov 2019 | 500 meters (Men) | |
16 Nov 2019 | 1000 meters (Men) | |
17 Nov 2019 | 1500 meters (Men) | |
15 Nov 2019 | 5000 meters (Men) | |
16 Nov 2019 | Mass start (Men) | |
15 Nov 2019 | Team sprint (Men) | |
16 Nov 2019 | 500 meters (Women) | |
17 Nov 2019 | 1000 meters (Women) | |
16 Nov 2019 | 1500 meters (Women) | |
15 Nov 2019 | 3000 meters (Women) | |
17 Nov 2019 | Mass start (Women) | |
15 Nov 2019 | Team sprint (Women) |
Group A | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Ireen Wüst | NED | 1:56.46 | 60 | |||
2 | Yekaterina Shikhova | RUS | 1:56.86 | 54 | |||
3 | Brittany Bowe | USA | 1:57.25 | 48 | |||
4 | Yevgeniya Lalenkova | RUS | 1:57.30 | 43 | |||
5 | Jorien ter Mors | NED | 1:57.34 | 40 | |||
6 | Miho Takagi | JPN | 1:57.54 | 38 | |||
7 | Yelizaveta Kazelina | RUS | 1:57.57 | 36 | |||
8 | Melissa Wijfje | NED | 1:58.00 | 34 | |||
9 | Francesca Lollobrigida | ITA | 1:58.32 | 32 | |||
10 | Antoinette de Jong | NED | 1:58.48 | 31 | |||
11 | Nana Takagi | JPN | 1:59.40 | 30 | |||
12 | Ivanie Blondin | CAN | 1:59.58 | 29 | |||
13 | Noemi Bonazza | ITA | 1:59.75 | 28 | |||
14 | Natalia Czerwonka | POL | 2:00.23 | 27 | |||
15 | Natalya Voronina | RUS | 2:00.42 | 26 | |||
16 | Reina Anema | NED | 2:00.59 | 25 | |||
17 | Ida Njåtun | NOR | 2:00.71 | 24 | |||
18 | Han Mei | CHN | 2:01.10 | 23 | |||
19 | Martina Sáblíková | CZE | 2:01.89 | 22 | |||
20 | Roxanne Dufter | GER | 2:01.94 | 21 |
Group B | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Nao Kodaira | JPN | 1:58.37 | 35 | |||
2 | Nikola Zdráhalová | CZE | 1:59.77 | 29 | |||
3 | Darya Kachanova | RUS | 2:00.17 | 23 | |||
4 | Zhao Xin (1992) | CHN | 2:00.25 | 17 | |||
5 | Li Qishi | CHN | 2:00.49 | 16 | |||
6 | Marina Zueva | BLR | 2:00.52 | 15 | |||
7 | Yuna Onodera | JPN | 2:00.66 | 14 | |||
8 | Karolina Bosiek | POL | 2:00.70 | 13 | |||
9 | Yin Qi | CHN | 2:01.01 | 12 | |||
10 | Valerie Maltais | CAN | 2:01.72 | 11 | |||
11 | Michelle Uhrig | GER | 2:01.81 | 10 | |||
12 | Sofie Karoline Haugen | NOR | 2:02.19 | 9 | |||
13 | Park Jee-woo | KOR | 2:02.24 | 8 | |||
14 | Karolina Gąsecka | POL | 2:02.64 | 7 | |||
15 | Ragne Wiklund | NOR | 2:02.65 | 6 | |||
16 | Nadezhda Sidelnik | KAZ | 2:02.73 | 5 | |||
17 | Kimi Goetz | USA | 2:02.80 | 4 | |||
18 | Béatrice Lamarche | CAN | 2:03.21 | 3 | |||
19 | Bri Bocox | USA | 2:04.03 | 2 | |||
20 | Huang Yu-Ting | TPE | 2:06.46 | 1 | |||
21 | Anna Kovaleva | BLR | 2:09.69 | 0 | |||
22 | Gemma Cooper | GBR | 2:13.35 | 0 |
Navigation 1500 meters Women 2019-20 | |||
16 Nov 2019 | World Cup 1 | Minsk | BLR |
24 Nov 2019 | World Cup 2 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | POL |
8 Dec 2019 | World Cup 3 | Nur-Sultan | KAZ |
8 Feb 2020 | World Cup 5 | Calgary | CAN |
8 Mar 2020 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Heerenveen | NED |
Navigation 2019-20 | |||
15/17 Nov 2019 | World Cup 1 | Minsk | BLR |
22/24 Nov 2019 | World Cup 2 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | POL |
6/8 Dec 2019 | World Cup 3 | Nur-Sultan | KAZ |
13/15 Dec 2019 | World Cup 4 | Nagano | JPN |
7/8 Feb 2020 | World Cup 5 | Calgary | CAN |
7/8 Mar 2020 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Heerenveen | NED |