Fastest Men on the 10,000 meters


Fastest Men

#nametimedateplace
1Patrick RoestNED12:42.973 Nov 2019HeerenveenNED
2Jorrit BergsmaNED12:45.0429 Dec 2019HeerenveenNED
3Ted-Jan BloemenCAN12:54.9218 Oct 2019CalgaryCAN
4Graeme FishCAN12:57.2618 Oct 2019CalgaryCAN
5Marwin TalsmaNED12:59.1229 Dec 2019HeerenveenNED
6Nicola TumoleroITA13:01.657 Dec 2019Nur-SultanKAZ
7Douwe de VriesNED13:01.873 Nov 2019HeerenveenNED
8Danila SemerikovRUS13:02.437 Dec 2019Nur-SultanKAZ
9Ruslan Zakharov (1987)RUS13:02.743 Nov 2019KolomnaRUS
10Jan BlokhuijsenNED13:05.0029 Dec 2019HeerenveenNED
11Aleksandr RumyantsevRUS13:06.627 Dec 2019Nur-SultanKAZ
12Erik Jan KooimanNED13:06.6929 Dec 2019HeerenveenNED
13Marcel BoskerNED13:07.013 Nov 2019HeerenveenNED
14Bob de VriesNED13:07.633 Nov 2019HeerenveenNED
15Sven KramerNED13:07.973 Nov 2019HeerenveenNED
16Andrea GiovanniniITA13:09.397 Dec 2019Nur-SultanKAZ
17Peter MichaelNZL13:09.797 Dec 2019Nur-SultanKAZ
18Davide GhiottoITA13:11.387 Dec 2019Nur-SultanKAZ
19Jordan BelchosCAN13:13.3318 Oct 2019CalgaryCAN
20Mats StoltenborgNED13:13.623 Nov 2019HeerenveenNED
21Patrick BeckertGER13:14.289 Nov 2019InzellGER
22Crispijn Ari├źnsNED13:14.393 Nov 2019HeerenveenNED
23Ryousuke TsuchiyaJPN13:15.637 Dec 2019Nur-SultanKAZ
24Jos de VosNED13:16.553 Nov 2019HeerenveenNED
25Kars JansmanNED13:17.173 Nov 2019HeerenveenNED

Fastest races

#nametimedateplace
1Patrick RoestNED12:42.973 Nov 2019HeerenveenNED
2Jorrit BergsmaNED12:45.0429 Dec 2019HeerenveenNED
3Patrick Roest (#2)NED12:48.5929 Dec 2019HeerenveenNED
4Jorrit Bergsma (#2)NED12:51.503 Nov 2019HeerenveenNED
5Ted-Jan BloemenCAN12:54.9218 Oct 2019CalgaryCAN
6Graeme FishCAN12:57.2618 Oct 2019CalgaryCAN
7Marwin TalsmaNED12:59.1229 Dec 2019HeerenveenNED
8Patrick Roest (#3)NED12:59.447 Dec 2019Nur-SultanKAZ
9Nicola TumoleroITA13:01.657 Dec 2019Nur-SultanKAZ
10Douwe de VriesNED13:01.873 Nov 2019HeerenveenNED
11Danila SemerikovRUS13:02.437 Dec 2019Nur-SultanKAZ
12Ruslan Zakharov (1987)RUS13:02.743 Nov 2019KolomnaRUS
13Graeme Fish (#2)CAN13:04.257 Dec 2019Nur-SultanKAZ
14Jan BlokhuijsenNED13:05.0029 Dec 2019HeerenveenNED
15Danila Semerikov (#2)RUS13:06.013 Nov 2019KolomnaRUS
16Aleksandr RumyantsevRUS13:06.627 Dec 2019Nur-SultanKAZ
17Erik Jan KooimanNED13:06.6929 Dec 2019HeerenveenNED
18Aleksandr Rumyantsev (#2)RUS13:06.763 Nov 2019KolomnaRUS
19Marcel BoskerNED13:07.013 Nov 2019HeerenveenNED
20Marwin Talsma (#2)NED13:07.253 Nov 2019HeerenveenNED
21Bob de VriesNED13:07.633 Nov 2019HeerenveenNED
22Sven KramerNED13:07.973 Nov 2019HeerenveenNED
23Andrea GiovanniniITA13:09.397 Dec 2019Nur-SultanKAZ
24Ruslan Zakharov (1987) (#2)RUS13:09.737 Dec 2019Nur-SultanKAZ
25Peter MichaelNZL13:09.797 Dec 2019Nur-SultanKAZ