2014-15 World Cup 2: Results 1000 meters Women
Place | Rink | |
Seoul | KOR | Taereung Indoor Ice Rink |
Date | Discipline | |
21 Nov 2014 | 500 meters (Men) | |
23 Nov 2014 | 500 meters (Men) | |
22 Nov 2014 | 1000 meters (Men) | |
21 Nov 2014 | 1500 meters (Men) | |
22 Nov 2014 | 10,000 meters (Men) | |
23 Nov 2014 | Mass start (Men) | |
21 Nov 2014 | 500 meters (Women) | |
22 Nov 2014 | 500 meters (Women) | |
23 Nov 2014 | 1000 meters (Women) | |
22 Nov 2014 | 1500 meters (Women) | |
21 Nov 2014 | 5000 meters (Women) | |
23 Nov 2014 | Mass start (Women) |
Group A | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Li Qishi | CHN | 1:16.95 | 100 | |||
2 | Marrit Leenstra | NED | 1:17.06 | 80 | |||
3 | Karolína Erbanová | CZE | 1:17.33 | 70 | |||
4 | Nao Kodaira | JPN | 1:17.88 | 60 | |||
5 | Ivanie Blondin | CAN | 1:18.12 | 50 | |||
6 | Ireen Wüst | NED | 1:18.17 | 45 | |||
7 | Yuliya Skokova | RUS | 1:18.46 | 40 | |||
8 | Ida Njåtun | NOR | 1:18.53(6) | 36 | |||
9 | Zhang Hong | CHN | 1:18.53(8) | 32 | |||
10 | Park Seung-hi | KOR | 1:18.57 | 28 | |||
11 | Olga Fatkulina | RUS | 1:18.68 | 24 | |||
12 | Kali Christ | CAN | 1:18.96 | 21 | |||
13 | Yekaterina Aydova | KAZ | 1:19.11 | 18 | |||
14 | Vanessa Bittner | AUT | 1:19.16 | 16 | |||
15 | Roxanne van Hemert | NED | 1:19.32 | 14 | |||
16 | Miyako Sumiyoshi | JPN | 1:19.42 | 12 | |||
17 | Ayaka Kikuchi | JPN | 1:19.55 | 10 | |||
18 | Miho Takagi | JPN | 1:19.60 | 8 | |||
19 | Sanneke de Neeling | NED | 1:19.69 | 6 | |||
20 | Nadezhda Aseyeva | RUS | 1:19.84 | 5 |
Group B | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Laurine van Riessen | NED | 1:19.39 | 25 | |||
2 | Gabriele Hirschbichler | GER | 1:19.54 | 19 | |||
3 | Luiza Złotkowska | POL | 1:19.94 | 15 | |||
4 | Margarita Ryzhova | RUS | 1:20.19 | 11 | |||
5 | Maki Tabata | JPN | 1:20.66 | 8 | |||
6 | Jang Mee | KOR | 1:21.22 | 6 | |||
7 | Alexandra Ianculescu | CAN | 1:21.50 | 4 | |||
8 | Sha Yuning | CHN | 1:21.52 | 2 | |||
9 | Katarzyna Woźniak | POL | 1:21.64 | 1 | |||
10 | Liu Yichi | CHN | 1:21.65 | 0 | |||
11 | Angelina Golikova | RUS | 1:21.71 | 0 | |||
12 | Lee Bo-ra | KOR | 1:21.72 | 0 | |||
13 | Kim Min-seon | KOR | 1:22.04 | 0 | |||
14 | Yvonne Daldossi | ITA | 1:22.18 | 0 | |||
15 | Heather McLean | CAN | 1:22.76 | 0 | |||
16 | Li Huawei | CHN | 1:22.91 | 0 | |||
17 | Ágota Tóth | HUN | 1:23.00 | 0 |
Navigation 1000 meters Women 2014-15 | |||
15 Nov 2014 | World Cup 1 | Obihiro | JPN |
23 Nov 2014 | World Cup 2 | Seoul | KOR |
6 Dec 2014 | World Cup 3 | Berlin | GER |
13 Dec 2014 | World Cup 4 | Heerenveen | NED |
7 Feb 2015 | World Cup 6 | Heerenveen | NED |
8 Feb 2015 | World Cup 6 | Heerenveen | NED |
22 Mar 2015 | World Cup 7 (Final) | Erfurt | GER |
Navigation 2014-15 | |||
14/16 Nov 2014 | World Cup 1 | Obihiro | JPN |
21/23 Nov 2014 | World Cup 2 | Seoul | KOR |
5/7 Dec 2014 | World Cup 3 | Berlin | GER |
12/14 Dec 2014 | World Cup 4 | Heerenveen | NED |
31/1 Feb 2015 | World Cup 5 | Hamar | NOR |
7/8 Feb 2015 | World Cup 6 | Heerenveen | NED |
21/22 Mar 2015 | World Cup 7 (Final) | Erfurt | GER |