2019-20 World Cup 1: Results Team sprint Women
Place | Rink | |
Minsk | BLR | Minsk-Arena |
Date | Discipline | |
17 Nov 2019 | 500 meters (Men) | |
16 Nov 2019 | 1000 meters (Men) | |
17 Nov 2019 | 1500 meters (Men) | |
15 Nov 2019 | 5000 meters (Men) | |
16 Nov 2019 | Mass start (Men) | |
15 Nov 2019 | Team sprint (Men) | |
16 Nov 2019 | 500 meters (Women) | |
17 Nov 2019 | 1000 meters (Women) | |
16 Nov 2019 | 1500 meters (Women) | |
15 Nov 2019 | 3000 meters (Women) | |
17 Nov 2019 | Mass start (Women) | |
15 Nov 2019 | Team sprint (Women) |
# | name | time | points | |
1 | Jutta Leerdam | NED | 1:29.23 | 120 |
1 | Letitia de Jong | NED | 1:29.23 | 120 |
1 | Michelle de Jong | NED | 1:29.23 | 120 |
2 | Irina Kuzneczova (98) | RUS | 1:29.95 | 108 |
2 | Angelina Golikova | RUS | 1:29.95 | 108 |
2 | Olga Fatkulina | RUS | 1:29.95 | 108 |
3 | Konami Soga | JPN | 1:30.08 | 96 |
3 | Arisa Go | JPN | 1:30.08 | 96 |
3 | Maki Tsuji | JPN | 1:30.08 | 96 |
4 | Pei Chong | CHN | 1:30.56 | 86 |
4 | Tian Ruining | CHN | 1:30.56 | 86 |
4 | Zhao Xin (1992) | CHN | 1:30.56 | 86 |
5 | Marsha Hudey | CAN | 1:31.50 | 80 |
5 | Kaylin Irvine | CAN | 1:31.50 | 80 |
5 | Heather McLean | CAN | 1:31.50 | 80 |
6 | Tatyana Mikhaylova | BLR | 1:33.69 | 76 |
6 | Yevgeniya Vorobyova | BLR | 1:33.69 | 76 |
6 | Anna Nifontova | BLR | 1:33.69 | 76 |
7 | Kim Hyun-yung | KOR | 1:33.82 | 72 |
7 | Shin Seung-Heun | KOR | 1:33.82 | 72 |
7 | Kim Min-seon | KOR | 1:33.82 | 72 |
Navigation Team sprint Women 2019-20 | |||
15 Nov 2019 | World Cup 1 | Minsk | BLR |
22 Nov 2019 | World Cup 2 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | POL |
6 Dec 2019 | World Cup 3 | Nur-Sultan | KAZ |
13 Dec 2019 | World Cup 4 | Nagano | JPN |
Navigation 2019-20 | |||
15/17 Nov 2019 | World Cup 1 | Minsk | BLR |
22/24 Nov 2019 | World Cup 2 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | POL |
6/8 Dec 2019 | World Cup 3 | Nur-Sultan | KAZ |
13/15 Dec 2019 | World Cup 4 | Nagano | JPN |
7/8 Feb 2020 | World Cup 5 | Calgary | CAN |
7/8 Mar 2020 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Heerenveen | NED |