2019-20 World Cup 2: Results Mass start Women
Place | Rink | |
Tomaszów Mazowiecki | POL | Arena Lodowa |
Date | Discipline | |
24 Nov 2019 | 500 meters (Men) | |
23 Nov 2019 | 1500 meters (Men) | |
22 Nov 2019 | 5000 meters (Men) | |
23 Nov 2019 | Mass start (Men) | |
24 Nov 2019 | Team pursuit (Men) | |
22 Nov 2019 | Team sprint (Men) | |
23 Nov 2019 | 500 meters (Women) | |
24 Nov 2019 | 1500 meters (Women) | |
22 Nov 2019 | 3000 meters (Women) | |
24 Nov 2019 | Mass start (Women) | |
23 Nov 2019 | Team pursuit (Women) | |
22 Nov 2019 | Team sprint (Women) |
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Irene Schouten | NED | 9:03.26 | 120 | |||
2 | Ivanie Blondin | CAN | 9:03.41 | 108 | |||
3 | Nana Takagi | JPN | 9:03.43 | 96 | |||
4 | Yang Zhou | CHN | 9:03.67 | 86 | |||
5 | Kim Bo-reum | KOR | 9:04.10 | 80 | |||
6 | Claudia Pechstein | GER | 9:18.44 | 76 | |||
7 | Yin Qi | CHN | 9:19.22 | 72 | |||
8 | Francesca Lollobrigida | ITA | 9:04.24 | 68 | |||
9 | Noemi Bonazza | ITA | 9:05.58 | 64 | |||
10 | Melissa Wijfje | NED | 9:06.36 | 62 | |||
11 | Saskia Alusalu | EST | 9:18.68 | 60 | |||
12 | Mia Kilburg-Manganello | USA | 9:04.47 | 58 | |||
13 | Yelizaveta Kazelina | RUS | 9:04.53 | 56 | |||
14 | Karolina Bosiek | POL | 9:04.79 | 54 | |||
15 | Yelena Yeranina | RUS | 9:05.49 | 52 | |||
16 | Ayano Sato | JPN | 9:07.22 | 50 |
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Ivanie Blondin | CAN | 8:57.75 | 60 | |||
2 | Kim Bo-reum | KOR | 8:57.95 | 54 | |||
3 | Nana Takagi | JPN | 8:58.06 | 48 | |||
4 | Yelena Yeranina | RUS | 8:58.68 | 43 | |||
5 | Noemi Bonazza | ITA | 8:59.39 | 40 | |||
6 | Melissa Wijfje | NED | 9:00.06 | 38 | |||
7 | Karolina Bosiek | POL | 9:00.16 | 36 | |||
8 | Yin Qi | CHN | 9:16.66 | 34 | |||
9 | Michelle Uhrig | GER | 9:00.25 | 32 | |||
10 | Paige Schwartzburg | USA | 9:00.44 | 31 | |||
11 | Nadezhda Sidelnik | KAZ | 9:01.23 | 30 | |||
12 | Tatyana Mikhaylova | BLR | 9:01.98 | 29 | |||
13 | Nadja Wenger | SUI | 9:03.38 | 28 | |||
14 | Anke Vos | BEL | 9:32.84 | 27 |
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Irene Schouten | NED | 8:46.75 | 60 | |||
2 | Yelizaveta Kazelina | RUS | 8:47.24 | 54 | |||
3 | Francesca Lollobrigida | ITA | 8:47.25 | 48 | |||
4 | Mia Kilburg-Manganello | USA | 8:47.35 | 43 | |||
5 | Ayano Sato | JPN | 8:47.51 | 40 | |||
6 | Claudia Pechstein | GER | 8:52.00 | 38 | |||
7 | Yang Zhou | CHN | 8:47.65 | 36 | |||
8 | Saskia Alusalu | EST | 8:52.02 | 34 | |||
9 | Marina Zueva | BLR | 8:48.54 | 32 | |||
10 | Park Jee-woo | KOR | 8:48.88 | 31 | |||
11 | Gemma Cooper | GBR | 8:54.17 | 30 | |||
12 | Karolina Gąsecka | POL | 9:00.54 | 29 | |||
13 | Valerie Maltais | CAN | 7:53.36 | 28 |
Navigation Mass start Women 2019-20 | |||
17 Nov 2019 | World Cup 1 | Minsk | BLR |
24 Nov 2019 | World Cup 2 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | POL |
13 Dec 2019 | World Cup 4 | Nagano | JPN |
8 Mar 2020 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Heerenveen | NED |
Navigation 2019-20 | |||
15/17 Nov 2019 | World Cup 1 | Minsk | BLR |
22/24 Nov 2019 | World Cup 2 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | POL |
6/8 Dec 2019 | World Cup 3 | Nur-Sultan | KAZ |
13/15 Dec 2019 | World Cup 4 | Nagano | JPN |
7/8 Feb 2020 | World Cup 5 | Calgary | CAN |
7/8 Mar 2020 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Heerenveen | NED |