2019-20 World Cup 3: Results 1500 meters Women
Place | Rink | |
Nur-Sultan | KAZ | Sportpaleis Alau |
Date | Discipline | |
6 Dec 2019 | 500 meters (Men) | |
7 Dec 2019 | 1000 meters (Men) | |
8 Dec 2019 | 1500 meters (Men) | |
7 Dec 2019 | 10,000 meters (Men) | |
8 Dec 2019 | Team pursuit (Men) | |
6 Dec 2019 | Team sprint (Men) | |
7 Dec 2019 | 500 meters (Women) | |
6 Dec 2019 | 1000 meters (Women) | |
8 Dec 2019 | 1500 meters (Women) | |
6 Dec 2019 | 5000 meters (Women) | |
8 Dec 2019 | Team pursuit (Women) | |
6 Dec 2019 | Team sprint (Women) |
Group A | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Ivanie Blondin | CAN | 1:55.59 | 60 | |||
2 | Ireen Wüst | NED | 1:55.88 | 54 | |||
3 | Brittany Bowe | USA | 1:55.96 | 48 | |||
4 | Antoinette de Jong | NED | 1:56.23 | 43 | |||
5 | Yevgeniya Lalenkova | RUS | 1:56.40 | 40 | |||
6 | Yelizaveta Kazelina | RUS | 1:56.80 | 38 | |||
7 | Melissa Wijfje | NED | 1:56.83 | 36 | |||
8 | Nao Kodaira | JPN | 1:57.73 | 34 | |||
9 | Zhao Xin (1992) | CHN | 1:57.88 | 32 | |||
10 | Noemi Bonazza | ITA | 1:57.89 | 31 | |||
11 | Nikola Zdráhalová | CZE | 1:58.41 | 30 | |||
12 | Natalia Czerwonka | POL | 1:58.61 | 29 | |||
13 | Reina Anema | NED | 1:58.94 | 28 | |||
14 | Marina Zueva | BLR | 1:58.95 | 27 | |||
15 | Han Mei | CHN | 1:59.53 | 26 | |||
16 | Natalya Voronina | RUS | 1:59.79 | 25 | |||
17 | Yin Qi | CHN | 2:00.06 | 24 | |||
18 | Roxanne Dufter | GER | 2:00.35 | 23 | |||
19 | Karolina Bosiek | POL | 2:00.72 | 22 | |||
20 | Yuna Onodera | JPN | 2:01.77 | 21 |
Group B | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Martina Sáblíková | CZE | 1:57.50 | 35 | |||
2 | Isabelle Weidemann | CAN | 1:58.14 | 29 | |||
3 | Nadezhda Sidelnik | KAZ | 1:59.11 | 23 | |||
4 | Valerie Maltais | CAN | 1:59.29 | 17 | |||
5 | Béatrice Lamarche | CAN | 1:59.98 | 16 | |||
6 | Kimi Goetz | USA | 2:00.70 | 15 | |||
7 | Esmee Visser | NED | 2:00.75 | 14 | |||
8 | Yelena Yeranina | RUS | 2:01.02 | 13 | |||
9 | Li Qishi | CHN | 2:01.10 | 12 | |||
10 | Bri Bocox | USA | 2:01.19 | 11 | |||
11 | Arisa Tsujimoto | JPN | 2:01.42 | 10 | |||
12 | Sofie Karoline Haugen | NOR | 2:01.48 | 9 | |||
13 | Michelle Uhrig | GER | 2:01.52 | 8 | |||
14 | Park Jee-woo | KOR | 2:02.16 | 7 | |||
15 | Karolina Gąsecka | POL | 2:02.26 | 6 | |||
16 | Nene Sakai | JPN | 2:02.58 | 5 | |||
17 | Saskia Alusalu | EST | 2:03.74 | 4 | |||
18 | Huang Yu-Ting | TPE | 2:03.94 | 3 | |||
19 | Nana Takahashi | JPN | 2:05.75 | 2 | |||
20 | Anna Kovaleva | BLR | 2:08.96 | 1 |
Navigation 1500 meters Women 2019-20 | |||
16 Nov 2019 | World Cup 1 | Minsk | BLR |
24 Nov 2019 | World Cup 2 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | POL |
8 Dec 2019 | World Cup 3 | Nur-Sultan | KAZ |
8 Feb 2020 | World Cup 5 | Calgary | CAN |
8 Mar 2020 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Heerenveen | NED |
Navigation 2019-20 | |||
15/17 Nov 2019 | World Cup 1 | Minsk | BLR |
22/24 Nov 2019 | World Cup 2 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | POL |
6/8 Dec 2019 | World Cup 3 | Nur-Sultan | KAZ |
13/15 Dec 2019 | World Cup 4 | Nagano | JPN |
7/8 Feb 2020 | World Cup 5 | Calgary | CAN |
7/8 Mar 2020 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Heerenveen | NED |